Absolwenci

 

LP Nazwisko Nazwisko rodowe Imię Rok uk. Szkoła
1 Albrzykowska   Lidia 1982 Liceum Ekonomiczne
2 Bobak Tylka Bernadetta 2014 Technikum Ekonomiczne
3 Bohlmann Ptak Joanna 1979 Technikum Hotelarskie
4 Brzoskowska Krysiak Maria   Technikum Hotelarskie
5 Caputa Pietrusiak Monika 1993 Liceum Ekonomiczne
6 Chyc Dunajczan Danuta 1983 Technikum Ekonomiczne
7 Ciunowicz Piątek Bożena 1983 Liceum Ekonomiczne
8 Dziurny Witek Marzena 1982 Liceum Ekonomiczne
9 Dzwolak   Jakub 2005 Technikum Handlowe
10 Gajewska Michalik Zofia 1981 Technikum Hotelarskie
11 Gawlik   Kamila 2010 Technikum Hotelarskie
12 Gut   Tomasz 2006 Technikum Ekonomiczne
13 Guzik   Piotr 1992 Technikum Hotelarskie
14 Hornik Dzierżęga Teresa 1982 Liceum Ekonomiczne
15 Hulko Ptak Katarzyna 1975 Technikum Hotelarskie
16 Iwaniec Pietrzak Monika 1995 Technikum Ekonomiczne
17 Jesionowska Zgierska Danuta 1968 Technikum Hotelarskie
18 Kacwin-Wesselink Kacwin Mariola 1976 Technikum Hotelarskie
19 Kamińska Sobańska Magdalena 1994 Technikum Ekonomiczne
20 Karpiel-Zwijacz Zwijacz Danuta   Technikum Hotelarskie
21 Kiełpińska Topór-Huciańska Zofia 1979 Technikum Hotelarskie
22 Kowalczyk   Kazimiera 1980 Technikum Hotelarskie
23 Koźlak Cięciel Józefa 1971 Technikum Hotelarskie
24 Krupa Strączek Grażyna 1982 Liceum Ekonomiczne
25 Kubiec Zimna Bożena 1983 Liceum Ekonomiczne
26 Kucharski   Sebastian 1994 Technikum Hotelarskie
27 Kutryba   Bogusław 1981 Technikum Hotelarskie
28 Larkowska Filipiak Danuta 1983 Liceum Ekonomiczne
29 Larkowski   Sebastian 2013 Technikum Ekonomiczne
30 Lesisz   Leszek 1985 Technikum Hotelarskie
31 Lewińska Chrzanowska Małgorzata 1979 Technikum Hotelarskie
32 Łaś Przepiórkowska Wanda 1982 Liceum Ekonomiczne
33 Machaj   Dominika 2008 Technikum Hotelarskie
34 Matyja   Tomasz 1999 Technikum Hotelarskie
35 Michalska Kutryba Małgorzata 1982 Liceum Ekonomiczne
36 Murzyn Michalik Ewa 1981 Technikum Hotelarskie
37 Nowaczyk Walkosz Barbara 1998 Technikum Hotelarskie
38 Podsiadłowska Dominik Jolanta   Szkoła Policealna-ORT
39 Radoń   Ewa 1971 Liceum Ekonomiczne
40 Radoń   Krzysztof 2001 Liceum Ekonomiczne
41 Saguła   Adam   Technikum Hotelarskie
42 Słodyczka Gąsienica-Jacków Stanisława 1974 Liceum Ekonomiczne
43 Smieszek Styrczula Stanisława 1976 Technikum Hotelarskie
44 Stańco   Ziemowit 2001 Liceum Techniczne
45 Stopa Piskorz Maria 1979 Technikum Hotelarskie
46 Styrczula   Elżbieta 1989 Liceum Zawodowe
47 Szlechetka-Lelek Szlechetka Izabela 1999 Technikum Hotelarskie
48 Szwab   Zbigniew 1993 Liceum Ekonomiczne
49 Szymańska Rusiniak Barbara 1981 Szkoła Policealna-ORT
50 Ślusarczyk   Paweł 1996 Liceum Ekonomiczne
51 Trebunia-Pawlikowska Trebunia Danuta 1996 Technikum Ekonomiczne
52 Watycha   Jerzy 1975 Technikum Hotelarskie
53 Zając   Adrian 2008 Liceum Profilowane
54 Zapiórkowska   Izabela 2004 Technikum Hotelarskie
55 Ząbkowska-Para Ząbkowska Joanna   Szkoła Policealna-ORT
56 Żegleń Majerczyk Zofia   Technikum Hotelarskie
57 Żeglin Chowaniec Stanisława 1982 Technikum Ekonomiczne

 

 

Sympatycy

 

LP Nazwisko Imię
1 Bachleda-Księdzularz Małgorzata
2 Dąbrowska Małgorzata
3 Deskiewicz Barbara
4 Dziedziech Joanna
5 Guzik Monika
6 Kaczmarczyk Ewa
7 Knapik Jolanta
8 Kołodziej Ewa
9 Kowalczyk Ewa
10 Króżel Zdzisław
11 Kucharska Justyna
12 Kulig Magdalena
13 Maraszewska Agata
14 Pionka Jolanta
15 Podsada Bernadetta
16 Skowyra Stanisław
17 Skulska-Papp Beata
18 Stopka Urszula
19 Styrczula Halina
20 Szurlej Katarzyna
21 Ślimak Halina
22 Trzebuniak Justyna
23 Ziach Krystyna
24 Zubek Maria